Tag Archive: Revelation


Here is a list of nations in their order of disbelieving in a God in any form. It will provide an insight into why the world has become so immoral and sin is no longer regarded as evil. It will also show how this is setting the stage for the false Messiah to appear. All of these non-believers are antichrists. The end-time beast is the false messiah.

CountyReligiousTotal AtheistsNon-ReligiousConvinced AthiestNo Answer/Unknown
China9.00%91.00%23.00%67.00%1.00%
Japan13.00%86.00%31.00%29.00%26.00%
Sweden22.00%78.00%55.00%18.00%5.00%
Czech Republic24.00%75.00%47.00%25.00%3.00%
Estonia28.00%72.00%50.00%10.00%12.00%
Belgium28.00%72.00%43.00%21.00%8.00%
United Kingdom27.00%72.00%58.00%11.00%3.00%
Norway30.00%70.00%50.00%12.00%8.00%
Australia31.00%70.00%50.00%13.00%7.00%
Denmark32.00%68.00%47.00%14.00%7.00%
Vietnam33.00%67.00%57.00%6.00%4.00%
Hong Kong33.00%66.00%33.00%30.00%3.00%
Germany34.00%66.00%46.00%14.00%6.00%
South Korea35.00%65.00%37.00%23.00%5.00%
Azerbaijan35.00%64.00%64.00%0.00%0.00%
Canada37.00%63.00%47.00%10.00%6.00%
Spain37.00%63.00%41.00%16.00%6.00%
Latvia37.00%62.00%43.00%9.00%10.00%
Finland39.00%62.00%47.00%8.00%7.00%
Israel39.00%61.00%50.00%8.00%3.00%
Ireland40.00%60.00%47.00%9.00%4.00%
Slovenia41.00%59.00%25.00%28.00%6.00%
Austria41.00%59.00%43.00%10.00%6.00%
France45.00%55.00%29.00%21.00%5.00%
Iceland46.00%54.00%32.00%17.00%5.00%
Lithuania47.00%52.00%34.00%6.00%12.00%
Bulgaria51.00%50.00%36.00%3.00%11.00%
Ukraine53.00%46.00%36.00%6.00%4.00%
Albania56.00%44.00%30.00%9.00%5.00%
United States56.00%43.00%32.00%7.00%4.00%
Indonesia58.00%42.00%30.00%0.00%12.00%
Portugal59.00%41.00%29.00%9.00%3.00%
Palestine61.00%39.00%34.00%1.00%4.00%
Russia61.00%39.00%23.00%7.00%9.00%
Mexico61.00%38.00%28.00%8.00%2.00%
Iraq64.00%36.00%34.00%0.00%2.00%
Italy69.00%31.00%18.00%8.00%5.00%
Mongolia71.00%29.00%21.00%8.00%0.00%
Lebanon71.00%29.00%26.00%2.00%1.00%
Peru72.00%29.00%20.00%3.00%6.00%
Greece73.00%27.00%15.00%7.00%5.00%
Turkey74.00%26.00%12.00%6.00%8.00%
Serbia75.00%25.00%17.00%4.00%4.00%
Bosnia And Herzegovina75.00%24.00%21.00%1.00%2.00%
Iran77.00%23.00%16.00%4.00%3.00%
Ecuador78.00%22.00%16.00%2.00%4.00%
Argentina78.00%22.00%16.00%4.00%2.00%
DR Congo80.00%21.00%9.00%8.00%4.00%
Bangladesh80.00%20.00%19.00%0.00%1.00%
Poland82.00%18.00%9.00%1.00%8.00%
Brazil82.00%18.00%15.00%2.00%1.00%
Panama84.00%16.00%10.00%3.00%3.00%
Colombia84.00%16.00%11.00%3.00%2.00%
Paraguay87.00%13.00%7.00%2.00%4.00%
Romania89.00%11.00%6.00%3.00%2.00%
Philippines90.00%10.00%9.00%0.00%1.00%
Fiji92.00%8.00%6.00%2.00%0.00%
Armenia92.00%7.00%4.00%2.00%1.00%
Pakistan93.00%7.00%5.00%1.00%1.00%
Papua New Guinea94.00%6.00%5.00%0.00%1.00%
Ivory Coast94.00%6.00%6.00%0.00%0.00%
Ghana94.00%6.00%1.00%0.00%5.00%
India94.00%6.00%3.00%2.00%1.00%
Nigeria97.00%3.00%2.00%0.00%1.00%
Thailand98.00%2.00%1.00%1.00%0.00%

The final destination for the majority of human beings.

Various theologians have made their professional opinion of who the so called Anti-Christ is or will be and who is the Harlot but they are blinded by there dislike for the Roman Catholic Church that they fail to see the truth. A Messiah can only come from one group of people and that nation is the Harlot.

Take a Journey through the book of Revelation without any form of doctrine, but by a literal reading of the information. A book will soon be available.

Doc will share information on the location of the Abyss in Dudael, and concerning Azazel/Abaddon the angel imprisoned in the abyss, and why he was chained there; based on information from the Book of Enoch. Why the book is not part of the canon but should be. The importance why the focus should be on the location of Babylonian Empire and the identity of the Beast of the Sea, and how he will deceive the nations. Also visit our new Website at: http://www.DocSpeaksShow.com

Part 2 of a series dealing with the Book of Revelation. This episode deals with the Seven Trumpets. Each Trumpet announces the start of an event. This points to a specific order of woes to occur. Some theologians seem to disregard the chronological order of events and try to make things fix into their false teachings or agenda. Take the journey with “Doc” and have your Bible at hand. Share it.

This Shows topic is a journey through the Book of Revelation. There are number of videos, articles, lectures, and books on the subject. Now do they actually follow the chronological order that John witnessed? Part 1 will deal with the Chapters from Revelation that deal with the Seals. Doc will also investigate if Rome is the correct city that many theologians seem to focus on.

Also be sure to watch the rest of the series. There is a blessing when you listen to the Words of Revelation.